(0 item) - $0.00

Multi Galaxy Print Mesh Sheer Slit Sexy Maxi Dress

  • Model: 675080
  • 994 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Multi Galaxy Print Mesh Sheer Slit Sexy Maxi Dress
    • Pink Off Shoulder High Slit Maxi Party Dress
    • Black Tie Dye Halter Backless Sexy Maxi Dress
    • Coffee Off Shoulder Long Sleeve Ribbed Sexy Maxi Bodycon Sweater Dress
    • Green Tropical Print One Shoulder Fringe Casual Maxi Dress
    • Green Ribbed Square Neck Sleeveless Sexy Bodycon Skirt Set

$77.83  $40.68
Save: 48% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



Multi Galaxy Print Mesh Sheer Slit Sexy Maxi Dress
100%polyester
Embellishment: Mesh, Printed, Slit
Length: Maxi
Material: Polyester
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Date, Street
Pattern: Galaxy
Season: Summer
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Style: Sexy

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust33.935.43738.640.2
Hips35.43738.640.241.7
Length5050.450.851.251.6
Shoulder-width14.61515.415.716.1
Sleeve6.97.17.37.57.7
Waist28.329.931.533.134.6
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust86909498102
Hips909498102106
Length127128129130131
Shoulder-width3738394041
Sleeve17.51818.51919.5
Waist7276808488

Multi Galaxy Print Mesh Sheer Slit Sexy Maxi Dress


button-top.png